Accession Rochefort 2021 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | BERNARD Jean-Pierre | 1442 F | VetM | FRA | NAQ | La Rochelle Echecs | |
2 | BICHON Maryse | 1316 F | SepF | FRA | NAQ | Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron | |
3 | BILLAULT Regis | 1373 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | La Tour de Germanicus | |
4 | BLANCHARD Jacques | 1461 F | SepM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
5 | BLEAU Benoit | 1294 F | SepM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
6 | BORIES Jean-Paul | 1396 F | SepM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier Club Albigeois | |
7 | BOURSIER Xavier | 1828 F | SepM | FRA | NOR | Aile Roi Louviers | |
8 | CARNET Baptiste | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Surgerien | |
9 | CHARONDIERE Guy | 1428 F | VetM | FRA | NAQ | La Rochelle Echecs | |
10 | COLES Robin | 1753 F | PouM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Niortais | |
11 | COLES Ruben | 1767 F | PpoM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Niortais | |
12 | CUYVERS Jens | 1492 F | PouM | BEL | EST | Stanislas Echecs | |
13 | CYRILLE Dominique | 1529 F | SepF | FRA | NAQ | La Tour de Germanicus | |
14 | D'AVOUT D'AUERSTAEDT Geoffroy | 1994 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | |
15 | DE MAUTOR Antoine | 1781 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | |
16 | DELABBEY Olivier | 1483 F | SepM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
17 | DEMUTH Gilles | 1521 F | SepM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
18 | DUMOULIN Philippe | 1398 F | VetM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
19 | ECKERT Patrick | 1464 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon | |
20 | FAMEL Diane | 1411 F | PupF | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
21 | GENEREAU Thierry | 1850 F | SepM | FRA | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | |
22 | KLEIN Jean-Yves | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
23 | LABARTHE Francois | 1647 F | VetM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier Commingeois | |
24 | LE COZ Marie Sarah | 1591 F | MinF | FRA | NAQ | Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard | |
25 | LEDUC Jacques | 1283 F | VetM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
26 | LOUASSIER Cedric | 1811 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
27 | LOUASSIER Timothe | 1468 F | MinM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
28 | LOUASSIER Valentin | 1138 F | PouM | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | |
29 | MORAIS Thomas | 1766 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | |
30 | SERVIERE Didier | 1338 F | VetM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
31 | TORTORICI Richard | 1677 F | SepM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
32 | VERNET Bruno | 1587 F | SepM | FRA | NAQ | La Rochelle Echecs |